Maatwijzer Van Gils Pak Ellis

Maatwijzer Van Gils Pak Ellis
Maat444648505254565860
Taille889296100104108112,6117121,6
Borstomvang98102106110114118122,6127131,6
Schouderbreedte43,644,445,24646,847,648,449,250
Ruglengte717273747576777878,8
Mouwlengte626364656667686969,7
Omvang middel798387919599105111117
Broekspijp omvang373839404142434445
ONZE SERVICE
Open tot 22:00 uur
Gratis levering vanaf 59.95
Retourneren in 14 winkels
Persoonlijk advies
Bekijk de desktopversie