Maatwijzer Van Gils Pak Zenar

Maatwijzer Van Gils Pak Zenar
Maat444648505254565860
Taille87919599103107111,6116120,6
Borstomvang98102106110114118122,6127131,6
Schouderbreedte43,644,445,24646,847,648,449,250
Ruglengte707172737475767777,8
Mouwlengte626364646667686969,7
ONZE SERVICE
Open tot 22:00 uur
Gratis levering vanaf 59.95
Retourneren in 14 winkels
Persoonlijk advies
Bekijk de desktopversie