Maatwijzer Van Gils Pak Zenar

Maatwijzer Van Gils Pak Zenar
Maat444648505254565860
Taille87919599103107111,6116120,6
Borstomvang98102106110114118122,6127131,6
Schouderbreedte43,644,445,24646,847,648,449,250
Ruglengte707172737475767777,8
Mouwlengte626364646667686969,7
ONZE SERVICE
Gesloten
Gratis levering vanaf 59.95
Retourneren in 14 winkels
Persoonlijk advies
Bekijk de desktopversie